* my journal *

.·*xºHeathRºx*·.'s Journal
?

Log in

LiveJournal for .·*xºHeathRºx*·..

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Website (<3*my page).
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 20 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 20 entries.

Friday, August 23rd, 2002

Subject:WoW
Time:11:22 pm.
Mood: bored.
ScHoOl Is In *3* DaYs!!! iM iN hB 209 WiT BrIaN kENnEdY aNd SaM kOzLoWsKi....ShOuld Be Fun... hmm i DoNo BoUt DaT lOl WeLlLl I wAnNa Go To school but at tha same time id ont wana.... i dono i wanna kno wut HB hatfield is in.... l0l i hope hes on my team l0l welll im gonna go this is gay bye l0l ~1~ oooo and whoever the fuck is saying that i spread the rumors about kristy and jared.. ur gay as fuk and u kno ur wrong...
3 kisses *kiss me*

Sunday, August 18th, 2002

Subject:hhiiiiiiiii
Time:2:21 pm.
Mood: crazy.
heyy!! i havent writtten in dis thing for a while! l0l wellll i been rrrrreeeaaalll busy... hmmm welll on thursday was my bday!! so0 me rach jessie and billy went to kennywood. l0l we rode tha skycoaster... danm i was soo scared, i was like swearin at da top n shit l0l it was hilarious. butttt ummmm friday me n my family went out to eat for my bday n then i went shopping wit my momz n i bought a new rocawear outfit!! haha so0o cute i <3 it. saturday... i lyke didnt do notni durin the day but at night i babysat nikkis lil cousins.. alec and tanner! two cutest lil boys ever! l0l buttt tonight im goin to caitlins party.. its gonna be so0o much funn!!! l0l hmmmm i <3 justin! lol sry buttttt i think im gonna go0 caz i dont kno wut else to write... ~1~
1 kiss *kiss me*

Saturday, July 20th, 2002

Subject::) :) :)
Time:11:38 am.
Mood: excited.
heyy!!!! im SOOOOOOO EXCITED CAZ.......*ANGEL RABBIT GETS HOME TONIGHT!!!!!!!!!!* I MISS HER SOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH. but neways..... lol ummmmmmmmm i dono wut to write cept for IM REAL EXCITED and that July 18th was the best night of my life!!! lol wellll......... im gonna go!
~1~
*kiss me*

Thursday, July 18th, 2002

Subject:bbboooorrreeddd
Time:5:18 pm.
Mood: tired.
heyy wuts up?! chillin here. welll.... today i watched jackie! cutest lil grl ever! but ummmm it was kinda boring owell tho lol i made $$$ so thats k! ummmm omg *2* days till NikKi gets back!!!! :) i miss her s0o0o much lol neways i think i like hatfield again :x haha owell i can*t help it i think im aalllwaaayyys gonna like him but thats k coz i dont mind! l0l hah but neways im real tired coz i got off the fone last night at like 430 and i had to get up at 7:00. but thats k coz i like talkin to justin n ben! but neways im gonna go now coz im bored n i have notin to talk bout to byeee
~1~
*kiss me*

Wednesday, July 17th, 2002

Subject:hhheeeyyyy
Time:3:12 pm.
Mood: bored.
heyy wuts up?? notin here im so0o bored & i miss nikki so0o0o0o0o0o0o0o0 much! but thats okay coz shes gettin back in *3* days anyway!!!! :) but anyways i aint been doin notin really since nikki has been gone i dono a lil bit but not alot ya kno. well i been talkin to the gview crew alot n theyre so0 funny and i luv them! haha but neways i dont think i like ray no more coz i dono he likes chelsey too and shit and thats gay so0 w/e. ooo ya and idget if you read this..... did you do my livejournal again? l0l coz it says heath on the side?! well if u did thanks its realllly cute! :x well neways ima go now coz im gettin in the shower. ~1~
*kiss me*

Friday, July 12th, 2002

Subject:hiiii
Time:7:43 pm.
Mood: excited.
heyy er1! wuts up? chillin here. i kno i havent writtin in dis thing for like a week. well i been wit nikki all week, juss like every otha week. l0l well on weds night we met des guys and there were like 10 of em. and we couldnt go out n chill wit em so0 we hadda tell em to0 come bak on thursday night. and they did!!! :) omg so0 we chilled wit them for a while n we gave em our numbers n stuff n omg theyre juss the hottest boiz ever!!! n theyre thugs!! :) l0l but neways nikki went on vaca today n its gonna be soo boring witout her but im juss gonna do stuff wit mandi and other people ya kno? and ill still have adam and his crew to talk to when they call me!! :) well im gonna go0 coz i dono wut else to0 write.....
~1~
*kiss me*

Sunday, July 7th, 2002

Subject:hi hi hi
Time:1:16 am.
Mood: energetic.
heyy mandi and nikki are here! we're havin lots of fun! well how bout caitlin blew off mandi to go sleep at her bfs house and shes fukin 13 yrs old! lol w/e but neways we're havin fun and we just got home from courtneys pppaarrrttttaayy! it was fun! well omg i <3 ray and omg ali fink did shit wit boris and i still like him but w/e i LOVE ray and im gonna try n get over boris but ok were gonna go have fun now! lol
cyah
heather nikki and mandi!
1 kiss *kiss me*

Monday, July 1st, 2002

Subject:bored as hell
Time:11:55 pm.
heyyyyyy the past week ive been at nikkis and nikkis dads house! welll on sunday we went on a date wit these two guys and omg mine was so horrible. lol but nikki had funn so0 its all good coz im happy for her!! but neways this is gay so0o im justgonna do this survey thing!!

--PRESENT--
1)what time is it?: 11:58 pm
2)what is the date?: july 1st
3)what are you wearing?: red cheerleading shorts and a white american eagle shirt
4)where are you sitting?: in my basement
5)how do you feel?: i dunno? ok i guess..lol
--ALL ABOUT YOU--
1)what is your first name?: heather
2)middle name?: rachael... lol
3)last name?: smith
4)date of birth?: 8*10*??
5)place of birth?: pa
6)gender?: sexy baby grl
8)grade?: its summer! lol
9)school?: HMS
10)location?: PA
11)describe your looks: 5*4, blonde hair, green eyes im just so0o damn sexi! lol jk actually im madd ugly

--FAMILY AND HOME LIFE--
1)what is your street address?: im not puttin it on the net!
2)what does your house look like?: umm ugly lol
3)do you have your own room?: yeah
4)what does your room look like?: its white wit posters all over it
5)do you like your house?: sometimes
8)do you have siblings?: yea
9)if yes, what are their names/ages?: myke-19
12)do you have any pets?: ya
13)if yes, what are their names/kind?: dog-maddie and two toads but theyre my brothers so0o i donol0l
14)do you get along with your mom?: yea sumtimez
16)siblings?: Sumtimez

--LOVE LIFE--
1)do you currently have a bf/gf?: naw
2)if yes, what is their name?: ^^^
3)if not, do you have a crush?: yeah <33
4)what is their name?: ray aka the all american l0l
5)name all bfs or gfs you've had in the past: thatz too many lol
6)have you ever been in love?: yup
7)have you ever been kissed?: yea
8)have you ever been on a 1-on-1 date?: yea
9)if not, how come?: ^^^^
10)what's your idea of a perfect date?: dinner then clubbin
11)what's your idea of a perfect bf/gf?: gotta make me laugh,hott,sexi eyes,taller den me,fav shape a star,aint diff wen theyre around theyre friends and alot more l0l
12)do you LOVE your current bf/gf/crush?: not LOVE but like ALOT ALTO
13)do you really even know what LOVE is?: yah i think so0....

--THIS OR THAT--
1)pepsi/cola: pepsi
2)american pie 1/american pie 2: 1 lol
3)pants/shorts: dpeneds
4)capris/floods: capris
5)tight pants/wide leg: tight
6)nsync/blink 182: nsync
7)destiny's child/3LW: dc
8)middle school/high school: probly highschool lol
9)usa/canada: usa
10)east coast/west coast: westside till i die baby lol
11)pink/blue: p1nk but i like blu to0o
12)love/like: love
13)hot/sexy: sexy
14)cute/adorable:cute
15)cats/dogs: dogs
16)rats/mice: ewww no
17)pets/no pets: pets
18)phone/IM: phone but depends
19)e-mail/snail mail:email
20)tv/movies: moviez
21)sierra mist/7up: 7up
22)pool/ocean: ocean
23)rain/shine: shine

--YOUR FRIENDS--
1)who is/are your BESTEST friend(s)?: nikki we're numba one sHunnas l0l!
2)who are some of your REALLY CLOSE friends?: alot
3)name the rest of your good friends: alot
who is the...
4)loudest: me and nikki deff
5)quietest: umm... no1s that quiet
6)sweetest: ray deff hes like the most perfect guy ever!
7)kindest: every1
8)most caring: nikki
9)most lovable: dunno
10)most understanding: nikki,jess,rave,chay chay
who has the...
11)prettiest eyes: ali fink,steve g,shawn fraser,boris,ray
12)best smile: ray his teeth are so0 perfect! lol
13)coolest parents: nikki {{ well most the time about her mom neways lol }}
14)coolest siblings: deff nikkis coz she has chay chay whos just great and john whos super sexi!! lol
15)coolest pets: umm i dono?
16)hottest boyfriend: ????
17)biggest house: dono
19)most clean house: ummmm nikkis dads i think
20)most messy house: mine lol
who is the biggest...
21)flirt: me! lol
22)slut: ???
23)player: randy lol
24)wanna-be player: ????
25)punk rocker: no1 im not friends wit punk rockers thats just sad!
26)hottie: ray,hatfield,boris
28)queer: no comment



ANOTHER ONE.....

name? - heather
nicknames? - heath,feather,abercrombie,ma~heather,punchie n more
birthday? - 8*15
place of birth? - pa
height? - 5'4
eye colour? - green
righty, lefty, or ambidexterous? - lefty
hair colour? - blondish
best friends?-nikk,chaychay,liz,rave,meemz,ali,hatfield,nick noone,anthony and more

what...
sports are you active in? - volleyball
is the most recent movie you have seen? - get a clue lol cutest movie
are you doing tonight? - sleeping haha
is your name backwards? - rehtaeh
was the last thing you ate? - cookie
was the last thing you said out loud? - no im good l0l
do you think of true love? - yea
is on your mousepad? - blue
on the walls in your room? - posters of emininem,nelly,freddie prinze jr,ryan phillipe and pics of me and my friends
colour is your computer desk? - a pic of me n my grls
colour pants do you have on right now? - dont have on pants, have on shorts lol
is right next to you? - ??
do you want to do when you grow up? - architect or wedding planner and i wanna be happily married to ray! lol
do you look for in the opposite sex? - personality,eyes,hotness


do you...
believe in yourself? - of course
get motion sickness? - not usually
have a pager? - no
have a lava lamp? - no i used to tho



if you...
could travel to one place in the world, where would it be? - paris
were a crayon what color would you be? -babi pink or babi blue
could have one wish in the world, what would it be? - i dono?
could have any occupation, what would it be? - a rapper or actress
could have some sort of special power what would you want it to be? - read peoples minds


favorite...
candy? - dunno
color? - pink
color bra? - white i guess? lol
thing to do on the weekend? - dono
memory? - i have lots
tv show(s)? - 106th and park,real world,dismissed,boy meets world,hey arnold
band/group/singer? - eminem,ja rule,nelly,ashanti,charli baltimore and lots more
boardgame? - dono
magazine? - cosmo girl
drink? - kahluha and milk! lol nikki
food? - steak
flower? - pink and white roses
holiday? - my birthday!! and christmas
shampoo? - dono
toothpaste? - crest xtra whitening
ice cream? - choc chip cookies dough
scent/perfume? - ralph,a&f,candies


have you ever...
gone skinny dipping? - when i was like real little lol
been convicted of a crime? - nope
drank alcohol? - yeah
cheated on a test? - who hasnt lol
broken a bone? - yeah
kissed? - yeah


random...
drinks with or without ice? - with ice
thing you thought of or said when you woke up? - wheres nikka and chay chay lol
rollercoasters--deadly or exciting? - exciting
pick a song that describes you? - alot do so i dono
when you meet a person of the oppositte sex, what do you notice first? - shoes
last time you showered - like tonight
how is the weather right now? - hotttt
who was the last person you talked to on the phone? - nikko
how many kids do you want? - 2 maybe 3
how long do you wait to tell someone that you luv them? - i dunno it depens
who do you wish you could see more often? - ray
what would be something you would say to them? -i want u bad l0l and soo do u know how to braid?? DONT ASK LOL
would you want to know when you're going to die?:nope
have you ever had an online relationship? - no


this or that...[or that..]
coke or pepsi? - coke
1 pillow or 2? - 2
adidas, nike or reebok? - nike
pierce your nose or tongue? - eww neither
MTV or VH1? - mtv
simple or complicated? - dono
mom or dad? - mom
happiness or depression? - happiness
internet or real life? - reel life
balloons or streamers? - balloons make fun noises.
grey or gray? - grey
sunrise or sunset? - Sunset.
x or o? - X
sun or moon? - moon.
emerald or ruby? - emerald
chocolate or vanilla? - vanilla
hello or hi? - holla
silver or gold? - silver
half empty or half full? - half empty
bacon bits or croutons? - im allergic to bacon bits hahaha nikki that was the best ever! l0l
mary kay or lancome? - ....?


more romantic...?
candles or darkness? - candles...
flowers or chocolate? - flowers
going out or staying in? - depends
champagne or wine? - wine


what do you think of...
small children - some are so0 cute but some are just ugh
religion - go0d but boring
drugs - totally disgusting
yourself - ugly lol
the internet - fun
your town - boring but lots of hott guys
your best friend - nikki
your school - wow



what would you do if...
someone cut all of your hair off in the middle of the night - cry
someone dyed your hair in the middle of the night - dye it back
you were pulled out of your everyday life, and put into utter isolation - hate it
someone stole your socks - giggle.
someone stole your computer - cry probly l0l
all of your favorite bands were going on a tour together, coming to your hometown, but your parents wouldn't let you go - id go anyway
you fell on your ass on stage at school, in front of the whole school population - laugh hysterically
were told that you were moving tomorrow, away from all of your friends - cry and go and live wit nikki







well im goin now cyah~~ <3
*kiss me*

Tuesday, June 25th, 2002

Subject:IM SO BORED
Time:4:29 pm.
Mood: bored.
heyyy. im not havin the best day ever cuz im so0 bored n nikki kinda DIDNT CALL ME like she was supposed but she never does neways... owell tho coz i still <3 her to death. ooo yesterday i babysat jackie and it was fun l0l then we went to shcc and swam and stuff then i came home and went to the mall. i got the cutest bathing suit and a really cute shirt. AND OMG at the mall i saw.... SHAWN ROSE!!!! :) :) :) lol just thought id let yall kno but then wen i came home from the mall i talked online untill like 12:30. i talked to hatfield for a good while n nikki and just other people. but tonight i think im gonna sleep over nikkis cuz matt,boris and anthony are callin us from *wrestling camp* l0l dont that song like bunches of funn?! lol wellll.... im realllly bored n i dont kno wut to write so0o i guess ill juss go fer now!
1<33 heathR
*kiss me*

Sunday, June 23rd, 2002

Subject:heyyyyyy
Time:7:20 pm.
Mood: bored.
hmmmmm wuts up??! l0l ummmm notin here im bored as hell... welllll on friday, i went to the pool and chilled wit every1 then it was jonathins partys. which was pretty fun!~! then nikki slept over and we went to kennywood the next day! saw a bunch of HOTTIES!!! :) hehe but ummm today... me and nikki went to the mall and i tried on the cutest bathing suit and im goin back to get it! l0l and then we went to victoria secret and me and nikki had the best time!! l0l we always do the weirdest shit!! then we tried on prom dresses, i tried on THE CUTEST one!! l0 i wanted to buy it so0o0o0o bad! but owell ummmmmmmmmm tomorrow im babysitting jackie!! she*s to0o0 adorable. then tuesday i think me n nikki r goin to the pool!!! but newaiz im gonna go0
<3*heathR




You’re Britney Spears! Face it, ya got it made. You’re sexy and popular, and have tons of people craving to be you. Sure, you’ve got some enemies out there, but you’ve also got a lot of people wishing they were with you. You’re the kind of person who knows you’re hot, and you’re not afraid to go all out to prove it.

What Kind of Pop Princess Are You? Quiz by Jonah





^^thats to0o weird coz thats who i am!! l0l {{ jess chels n jenna!! }}




What's Your Style? Find out @ She's Crafty



Which Sex and the City Player Are You? Find out @ She's Crafty



Which Buff Girl Are You? Find out @ She's Crafty
*kiss me*

Wednesday, June 19th, 2002

Subject:thanx :P
Time:12:51 am.
Mood: cheerful.
omg
kristin
ur
the
best
ever!
thanks so0o0o0o0o0o0o0o00o0o much for doin my journal!! <3yah
1 kiss *kiss me*

Sunday, June 16th, 2002

Subject:i just decided to do this cuz im bored :x
Time:3:31 pm.
Five Songs you know the words to, even without the music:
1. Eminem*Hailies song
2. I love RocknRoll*Britney Spears
3. Nelly*Hott in herr
4. Tupac*Pain
5. I wanna fuk a dog in the ass lol ALI

Five Games you like:
1. Scrabble
2. SPIN THE BOTTLE. haha sike
3. Release
4. Game of knowledge
5. i dont kno lol

Five Artists that have changed your life:
1. no
2. artists
3. have
4. really
5. changed me

Five Things you can't live without:
1. friends
2. Shopping
3. Food
4. boiz lol
5. Music

Five things you would buy with $1000:
1. Clothes
2. makeup
3. probly stuff for my friends
4. Stuff for my room
5. and more clothes lol

Top Five Locations I want to run away to:
1. NYC
2. paris
3. hawaii
4. hatfields house lol sike
5. ..


Name five bad habits you have:
1. swearing alot
2. Being judgemental
3. being mean sometimes lol
4. too loud music
5. liking other peoples boyfriends lol sike

Name five people currently on your bad side:
1. lyndsey lol never liked her never will
2. ur mom lol sike
3. ali fink shes mad at me n i dont kno why but w/e
4. other than that i pretty much like everyone
5.

Name five Celebrities you don't like:
1. tara reid
2. Pink
3. any pop music people
4. nicole kidman
5. heavy metal people lol

Name five drinks you drink regularly:
1. Water
2. coke
3. pepsi
4. icedtea
5. Sprite

Name five Websites you recommend:
1. Livejournal.com
2. eminem.com
3. tupac.com
4. imsexy.com lol sike
5. ballericons.com

Five Things you love about yourself:
1. My personality
2. My eyes
3. my sexiness lol sike
4. my life..most the time
5. My friends

Five qualities of your perfect mate:
1. pretty eyes
2. can make me laugh
3. care about me alot
4. arent jealous wen i hang out wit other guys
5. they arent afraid to hold my hand in front of their friends..


4 people you'd fuck:
1. hatfield
2. eminem lol
3. ryan phillipe
4. shawn rose

6 people you hate:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.

8 songs you love:
1. hailies song*eminem
2. pain*tupac
3. my dads gone crazy*eminem
4. renee*lost boyz
5. not a day goes by*lonestar
6. basically nething by eminem
7. anything by tupac
8. hott in herr*nelly

10 songs you hate:
1. nsync songs
2. britney spears songs
3. MOST pop songs
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

12 people who have affected you:
1. NIkki
2. hatfield just cuz i love him so damn much
3. rave
4. chels
5. carr

14 randomn things you hate:
1. people who think theyre better then every1 else
2. Being sick
3. homework
4. eyebrow rings
5. stuckup bitches
6. goodygoods
7. nsync
8. being alone
9. wen ur friends r mad at u
10. most preps
11. most fast food
12. the color red lol
13. SKATERS
14. math

16 randomn things you love:
1. ryan hatfield
2. nikki my best friend EVER
3. music
4. being with friends
5. smiling
6. Having fun
7. rap
8. my friends
9. shopping
10. steak
11. being in love
12. christmas
13. summer
14. my bday
15. spring
16. ryan hatfield lol
*kiss me*

Time:2:19 pm.
Mood: bored.
heyyy. well yesterday was kennywood and it wasnt tha best ever. it rained alot n it was like c0ld. but it was fun i guess. it was me,rave,jess,chels,jeff,boris,dan,and craig even tho we dont think the boiz wanted to hang out wit us! lol but its cool cuz we did newaiz! but how bout i didnt even get ta meet up wit hatfield :( lol but owell!
i think im bout to go up the courts today and see everyone coz im so0o0o0o bored. but i dono if ill be allowed :/ owell its cool tho coz im goin tomorrow, probly wit rave but i dono. ooo how bout mandis mad at me but its cool coz all i was doin was stickin of for rach so meemz if u read dis im sry but i was just stickin up for her coz she was in a bad mood ya kno? but newaiz im bout to go coz i dono this is gettin gay
~1~


i did like a million of these things lol.....

What Element Are You?


american eagle

What prep label are you?




Find your emotion!




Which Kiss are You?

Which Kiss Are You?




What Seven Deadly Sin Are YOU? [?]

You're ENVY! You want everything that everyone else has. Nothing's good enough for you, and sometimes even YOU aren't good enough. You're represented by the color green.

1 kiss *kiss me*

Thursday, June 13th, 2002

Time:6:49 pm.

i'm a pup.what kinda pet are you?
quiz made by muna.





i'm a mascara. what type of make up are you?
quiz made by muna.







Take the What High School
Stereotype Are You?
quiz, by Angel.


i love these!! lol
*kiss me*

Subject:Hiiiii
Time:6:02 pm.
Mood: confused.
Well it's summer!!! i haven't writtin in this thing forever but i decided to right now cuz i have absolutely notin to do! well... i started goin out wit bucky on may 31st at trishas party. it was pretty fun i guess. then today he dumped me for no god damn reason. im like wtf?! but owell shit happens right? i still like him alot tho.... :/ owell i kinda like two other people.... one i dont kno that well and the other one i know ALOT lol but i cant tell ne1 who it is yet cuz i dono if i want them to know yet cuz im still kinda deciding if i should even like them!
well saturday is kennywood day but its supposed to be like not even 70 out and that sux! i think im juss goin wit nikki and them meetin everyone else there. well either way itll kick ass lol wow im watchin makin the video wit nelly and he is damn sexi!!! lol juss thought id let yall kno that.
tonight i think i might go to the mall wit either nikki or rachael? i dono but im bored as hell cuz i havent done notin all day coz nikki never called me bak! lol but its all good coz shes my bestfriend n all. i reallllly wish bucky wouldnt have dumped me i love{d} that kid!
BUT i think im gonna go cuz i wrote alot n im runnin outa things to say so0 ill write in herr later.




What kind of ANGEL are you?

Quiz made by Angela
*kiss me*

Monday, April 1st, 2002

Subject:Hiiiii
Time:12:52 pm.
Mood: flirty.
Hii!! wut's up?! juss chillin here! ahhhhh i love jeff!! me n nikki n rachael met him at the mall like 3 fridays ago! he's so0o sexi!! l0l wellll enuff bout that its spring break!!!! :P i been havin so0 much fun! i just noticed that everytime i write in here it says i <3 a diff boy! l0l thats funni but owell! im gonna go ill write in this thing later! ~1~


i <33 Jeff!!
*kiss me*

Thursday, March 14th, 2002

Time:4:08 pm.
Mood: excited.
heyy i haven*t written in this thing for like ever!! welll. . . . .im so0o bored and like i dono wut to0 write...it so0 nice out today! l0l well now i like luke!! ahhhh hes so0o0o hott!! :) well neways im gonna go coz this is boring!! ~1~


<333I love luke soooo much<333
*kiss me*

Monday, January 7th, 2002

Subject:Hey<333
Time:12:45 pm.
Mood: sick.
Heyy! I*m home frum school today! :P But I*m sick so l0l thas not coo. I gotta go to da doctors at 2 but its all good. Hopefully i won*t gotta go ta school tomorrow! haha but ya kno if i do its all good. Well like i donno wut ta put..... l0l Today is muh bros b~day l0l I really hope he moves out soon so dat i can have his bedroom {haha} WoW i realli don*t know wut ta put!~! So i guess I*ll juss go so peace ~1~
*kiss me*

Sunday, January 6th, 2002

Subject:heyy
Time:2:11 pm.
Mood: bitchy.
Heyy! Today its like snowin sooo bad! l0l so i can't go to muh cousins house an i wanted ta go! But owell its all good. I hope we dont got school tomorrow coz like i dont wanna go! ya kno? l0l OK well i like Ryan an Mike Rossa l0l i dont even kno why i still like Ry but ya kno its all good coz hes like tha hottest person i have ever seen in my life! l0l well my brothers gay as hell and hes kicking me off of tha computer. ewwwwwwwa i hate him so bad but im out. ~1~


*kiss me*

Saturday, January 5th, 2002

Time:1:28 pm.
Mood: okay.
Heyy wuts up?! juss chillin here. Well last night at skatin it was pretty coo ya know? yea well newayz haha pat wouldn't go bak out wit me bcoz im not enough of a hoe for him. but screw him coz i dont even kno why i wanted to go out wit him in tha first place! l0l then i found out that Joe Fliorilli or w/e {l0l} isnt engaged and stuff l0l wich is pretty cool ya know. hes hott as hell l0l But like today I'm juss chillin and doin hw coz like tomorrow im not gonn be home at all so i need ta do it today. dont dat suck? well i think it does l0l w0w i dont kno wut ta write l0l but i think ima go ~1~

i&apos;m Cherry flavoured!
*kiss me*

LiveJournal for .·*xºHeathRºx*·..

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Website (<3*my page).
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 20 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 20 entries.